Onze vloot


Naam van de boot: Boottype: In gebruik bij: In
Pegasus (DW) Utrechtse Roeiclub Viking Utrecht
Piet Hein (DW) Thyro Enschede
Swit (DW) Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Corrie (DW) Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Madurodam (EW) Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Drijfsijs (Kat) ASMR Amsterdam
Puzzelaar (Kat) Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Ooievaar (DW) Scaldis Goes
Van Ommeren (EW) Thyro Enschede
Stad Rotterdam (Kat) Stichting Gehandicapten Roeien Dordrecht e.o. Dordrecht
Old Grand-Dad 1 (Kat) Roeivereniging Rijnland Voorschoten
Golfslag (Kat) Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Dr. Phelps (DW) Roei- en Zeilvereniging Gouda Reeuwijk
Old Grand-Dad 2 (Kat) Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Waalstaete (Kat) Foerderverein Wassersporthandicaps Berlijn
Crooswijkse Bocht (DW) Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Rob Pompe (DW) Goese Roeivereniging Scaldis Goes
Kralingse Plas (DW) Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Eén op twee (Kat) Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
Old Grand-Dad 3 (DW) Twentse Roeivereniging Amycus Almelo
Sloter-plas (Kat) FARVa Aruba
Agnietenplas (Kat) Thyro Enschede
Pasman 1 (EA) Thyro Enschede
Aegon (EA) Foerderverein Wassersporthandicaps Berlijn
Dorothé (EA) Twentse Roeivereniging Amycus Almelo
Nicolet (EA) Twentse Roeivereniging Amycus Almelo
Jacoba (C-2) Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Con Sprenger (DW) Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Eendracht (DW) Asser Roeiclub A.R.C. Assen
Jan Pasman 4 (C-4) Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Jan Pasman 5 (C-4) ASMR Amsterdam
Jelle (C-1) Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Row-Tarian (DW) Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Leeuwenhart (DW) HRV Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
Jan Pasman 6 (C-4) Roeivereniging Rijnmond Rotterdam
Jan Pasman 7 (DW) K.R.Z.V. Het Spaarne Heemstede
Piet Stoon (C-2) R.V. Jason Arnhem
Oranje Boven (C-3) Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Jan Derks (KW) Stichting Gehandicapten Roeien Dordrecht e.o. Dordrecht
Aarts Vrienden (C-2+/3) Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Holland Cir.Sk Stichting Roeivalidatie Rotterdam
Jan Schepel TA-2 K.N.R.B. Amsterdam
Margriet TA-Sk K.N.R.B. Amsterdam
Rust en Vreugd TA-Sk K.N.R.B. Amsterdam
Jan Pasman (DW) Stichting Gehandicapten Roeien Dordrecht e.o. Dordrecht
Kameleon (EW) Asser Roeiclub A.R.C. Assen
Kuifmees (EW) Asser Roeiclub A.R.C. Assen